ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusTypeAttenuation Value
Supplier Part Number
Manufacturer Part Number
PriceStock
Manufacturer
Description
Series
Part Status
Type
Attenuation Value
5417163-6
5417163-6
10+94.1176
Increments of 10
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
TE Connectivity AMP ConnectorsBOA 6DB SM FC/UPC DW ADC*Active--
HSC-AT5S-B20A(40)
HSC-AT5S-B20A(40)
1+97
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 20DB 10MWHSCActiveSC, Multimode20dB
HSC-AT5S-B15A(40)
HSC-AT5S-B15A(40)
1+97
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 15DB 10MWHSCActiveSC, Multimode15dB
HSC-AT5S-B10A(40)
HSC-AT5S-B10A(40)
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 10DB 10MWHSCObsoleteSC, Multimode10dB
HSC-AT5S-B05A(40)
HSC-AT5S-B05A(40)
1+97.8333
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 5DB 10MWHSCActiveSC, Multimode5dB
HSC-AT1S-B05A(850)(40)
HSC-AT1S-B05A(850)(40)
1+130.5
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATORHSCActiveSC, Multimode5dB
HSC-AT1S-B03S(850)(40)
HSC-AT1S-B03S(850)(40)
1+145
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATORHSCActiveSC, Multimode3dB
HSC-AT11U-A30
HSC-AT11U-A30
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 30DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode30dB
HSC-AT11U-A25
HSC-AT11U-A25
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 25DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode25dB
HSC-AT11U-A16
HSC-AT11U-A16
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 16DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode16dB
HSC-AT11U-A14
HSC-AT11U-A14
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 14DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode14dB
HSC-AT11U-A13
HSC-AT11U-A13
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 13DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode13dB
HSC-AT11U-A12
HSC-AT11U-A12
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 12DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode12dB
HSC-AT11U-A11
HSC-AT11U-A11
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 11DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode11dB
HSC-AT11U-A09
HSC-AT11U-A09
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 9DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode9dB
HSC-AT11U-A08
HSC-AT11U-A08
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 8DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode8dB
HSC-AT11U-A06
HSC-AT11U-A06
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 6DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode6dB
HSC-AT11U-A04
HSC-AT11U-A04
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 4DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode4dB
HSC-AT11U-A02
HSC-AT11U-A02
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 2DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode2dB
HSC-AT11U-A01
HSC-AT11U-A01
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 1DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode1dB
HSC-AT11U-A00
HSC-AT11U-A00
1+46
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 0DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode0dB
HSC-AT11K-A30
HSC-AT11K-A30
1+44.6176
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 30DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode30dB
HSC-AT11K-A25
HSC-AT11K-A25
1+44.6176
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 25DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode25dB
HSC-AT11K-A16
HSC-AT11K-A16
1+44.6176
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 16DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode16dB
HSC-AT11K-A14
HSC-AT11K-A14
1+44.6176
Increments of 1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirose Electric Co LtdCONN SC ATTENUATOR 14DB 250MWHSCActiveSC, Singlemode14dB