ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusData RateWavelengthApplicationsVoltage - SupplyConnector TypeMounting Type
Supplier Part Number
Manufacturer Part Number
PriceStock
Manufacturer
Description
Series
Part Status
Data Rate
Wavelength
Applications
Voltage - Supply
Connector Type
Mounting Type
AFCT-8452Z
AFCT-8452Z
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.CFP4 4X25G LR4 TXCVR, DUAL*Active------
AFCT-8450Z
AFCT-8450Z
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX CFP 100GBPS-Active100Gbps-Telecom/Datacom Systems-LC DuplexCFP
AFBR-8422EDZ
AFBR-8422EDZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.CFP2 GEN2 ESR10 TXCR*Active------
AFBR-8422IDZ
AFBR-8422IDZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.CFP2 GEN2 SR10 TXCR*Active------
AFBR-89CEDZ
AFBR-89CEDZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX QSFP28 100GBPS 850NM-Active100Gbps850nmTelecom/Datacom Systems3.3VMTP® (MPO)Pluggable, QSFP28
AFCT-88EEPZ
AFCT-88EEPZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.40GE QSFP+LR4*Active------
AFCT-88EEDZ
AFCT-88EEDZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.40GE QSFP+LR4, BAIL*Active------
AFBR-89CDDZ
AFBR-89CDDZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX QSFP28 100GBPS 850NM-Active100Gbps850nmTelecom/Datacom Systems3.3VMTP® (MPO)Pluggable, QSFP28
AFCT-88EIPZ
AFCT-88EIPZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.40GE QSFP+LR4-LITE*Active------
M-SFP-LX/LC
M-SFP-LX/LC
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirschmann1000BASE-LX SINGLE MODE SFP-Active-1310nmEthernet-LCPluggable, SFP
AFBR-79EBMZ
AFBR-79EBMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.QSFP+ 2X20G BIDI DMI TXCR*Active------
AFCT-57F3NMZ
AFCT-57F3NMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.16G LR AMP 0-70C, 25KM*Active------
AFBR-79EBPZ
AFBR-79EBPZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX QSFP+ 40GBPS 850NM-Active40Gbps850nmTelecom/Datacom Systems3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, QSFP+
AFCT-57F3ATMZ
AFCT-57F3ATMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.16G LR AMP 0-85C*Active------
AFBR-79EBRZ
AFBR-79EBRZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX QSFP+ 40GBPS 850NM-Active40Gbps850nmTelecom/Datacom Systems3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, QSFP+
SFBR-79EIPZ-DC1
SFBR-79EIPZ-DC1
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.QSFP+ ISR4 GEN3 0-70C-DC1*Active------
AFCT-57F3TMZ
AFCT-57F3TMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.16G LR AMP 0-70C*Active------
M-SFP-SX/LC
M-SFP-SX/LC
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Hirschmann1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE SFP-Active-850nmEthernet-LCPluggable, SFP
AFBR-79EQPZ
AFBR-79EQPZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX QSFP+ 40GBPS 850NM-Active40Gbps850nmTelecom/Datacom Systems3.3VMTP® (MPO)Pluggable, QSFP+
AFCT-57D3ANMZ
AFCT-57D3ANMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX SFP+ 8.5GBD 1310NM-Active2.125GBd, 4.25GBd, 8.5GBd1310nmGeneral Purpose3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
AFCT-57D3ATMZ
AFCT-57D3ATMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX SFP+ 8.5GBD 1310NM-Active2.125GBd, 4.25GBd, 8.5GBd1310nmGeneral Purpose3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
AFCT-739ISMZ
AFCT-739ISMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX SFP+ 10GBD 1310NM-Active10GBd1310nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
AFCT-739DMZ
AFCT-739DMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX SFP+ 10GBD 1310NM-Active10GBd1310nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
AFCT-739ASMZ
AFCT-739ASMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX SFP+ 10GBD 1310NM-Active10GBd1310nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+
AFCT-739SMZ
AFCT-739SMZ
Leadtime
2-3 weeks
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.TXRX SFP+ 10GBD 1310NM-Active10GBd1310nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP+